[PROMOSI] WANTED! 3 KPOPPERS YANG BISA DANCE!

annyeong haseyo:)
fhanna kembali ke sujuGIRLS buat mencari 3 orang kpoppers buat bikin dance cover .

Aku butuh 3 orang kpoppers terutama dia AFF(X)TION.
musti bisa dance, dan berdomisili di Jakarta.
3 orang itu untuk menjadi KRYSTAL, SULLI, dan LUNA.
umur minimal 15 tahun.
kalo berminat, langsung hubungin aku di 08567676173 (FHANNA)
keuntungan dari ini? hmm kalo kita udah latian mateng, aku rekomendasiin ke gathering2. πŸ™‚

gomawo πŸ™‚ ditunggu banget sms dari kalian.

by : fhannaaa@superjuniorgirls.wordpress

One thought on “[PROMOSI] WANTED! 3 KPOPPERS YANG BISA DANCE!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s