Guess Who # 3 (Childhood Pic Revealed)

ayo tebak,,,siapakah 2 orang difoto ini ?

yupzz,,,ini adalah piku kakak beradik beberapa tahun silam,,,kalo liat yang cewe, pasti kalian udah pada tau siapa, tapi bagaimana dengan piku yang cowo ??

find the answer under the cut ^^

jawabannya adalah …

TADDAAAA !!!!!

hahaha~~kemaren baru ajah aku ngepost tentang mereka, Park InYoung dan Park JungSoo. Ternyata Teuk oppa dari dulu pun udah tampan yuaa ^^

cr: sjmarket + sapphirepearls

berhubung diriku tak suka postingan yang pendek ^^ soo biar panjang,,,aku kasih bonus deh,,umm apa yaa bonusnya *readers: sok imut bgd sii ?!*

hehe,,ini ajah deh

cr: as tagged + sapphirepearls

4 thoughts on “Guess Who # 3 (Childhood Pic Revealed)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s