Random Post #26 (Saengil Chukahada 4 My Dearest Dorkiest Man: EvilMagnaeKyu + Super Junior Vids Collection of 19th Seoul Music Awards)

Well,,i know this is a bit(?) late… But they said that it’s better late than never, rite?? Yet still,,u all can freely blamin’ me either for my dissappearing or this late posting indeed… N imma truly deeply really sorry for that.. Cuz i did have a certain reason of those things..

I just wanna say,,cuma pengen ngucapin,,malhagoshippeo:

Our EvilMagnaeKyu is already 22 years old now… =)

Hope u could make ur self much better,,

then ur days are gonna be much brighter,,

so ur life would definitely be much happier…

Mo nyanyi dikit ah buat nae jagi:

♬♬♬~Happy birthday to you, this is your day.
On this day for you we’re gonna love you in every way.
This is your day, happy birthday to you.
This day is only for you, ’cause you’re so special in every way♬♬♬~

(NKOTB – Happy Birthday)

♬♬♬~Yeah,yeah~ I know
I know it’s kinda late
But Happy Birthday

It’s not that I don’t care
You know I’ll make it up to you
If I could, I’d be there♬♬♬~

(The Click Five – Happy Birthday)

-Kyu’s bday cake + bday fancam at Seoul Music Awards –

Kaya’nya 3 Februari bukan cuman jadi hari bahagia buat Kyu doank,,tapi uri oppadeul juga ikut berbahagia di tanggal 3 Februari ini.. Why? Cuz they succesfully brought 3 awards of Seoul Music Awards home!! Chukahaeyo oppadeul~! Yahh,,walopun ga berhasil bawa Daesang Award,,tapi yg penting di hati kita they always be the BESTEST,,JJANG,,CHOIGO,,DAEBAK!!

-Super Junior receives Bonsang Award-

-Super Junior receives Hallyu Star Award-

-Super Junior receives Popularity Award-

N last but not least,, let’s check their AWESOME performances!!!

-Sorry,Sorry Remix + Super Girl-

-Special Stage – I’m A Man ft. Kim Jang Hoon-

Bonus piku juga aahh~

-Aigoo~,,luthunaaa~~… XD-

P.S. Thanx to Tika 4 the former posting… =)

3 thoughts on “Random Post #26 (Saengil Chukahada 4 My Dearest Dorkiest Man: EvilMagnaeKyu + Super Junior Vids Collection of 19th Seoul Music Awards)

  1. sudah kuduga, kalo bahasa awalnya udah sotoy kayak gitu pasti si icha
    haha

    spesial posting buat kyu ni ceritanya, ckckck minta disambit semua anak sj-gals *wink*

    masuk nti jangan lupa traktir ya cha *sapa yang ultah* eh ngasi hadiah ap buat kyu semalem? *curiga ngapa-ngapain am kyu pas tengah malem*

    terakhir, awas kalo ngilang lagi, udah cukup kau roib selama ini *roib kata spesial dari dilla*

  2. Ada deeehhh,,,
    mo tau ajja niy si tikoy…
    tu kan rahasia rumah tangga,,
    pamali kalo disebar”in buat konsumsi publik,,
    Eh,jgn nanya” ama Kyu yah tik,,kasian ntar dia malu…
    *mulai gangguan jiwa* Buahhahahahah

    Hah?? Traktiran? Traktirannya suami gw maksudnya?
    Gampang,,tinggal telpon si abang Kyu ajja noh minta traktiran…

    LMAO XDDD

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s